150 Klas Engman 1905-1977 Olja på duk
"Mirosa" Signerad: K Engman Mått på pannå: 56 x 47 cm Mått med ram: 59 x 49 cm
Klas Engman 1905-1977 Oil on canvas "Mirosa" Signed: K Engman Dimensions of panel: 56 x 47 cm Dimensions with frame: 59 x 49 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |