527 Knivar 1900-tal (2st)
Två knivar tillverkade av läder, björk & graverat renhorn.
En kniv otydligt monogramsignerad, andra kniven osignerad.
Längd inklusive slida: 19,5-24 cm
Konditionsrapport: Helhornskniven sprucken i sidorna, Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Knives from the 20th century (2 pcs)
Two knives made of leather, birch & engraved reindeer horn.
One knife indistinctly monogram signed, the other knife unsigned.
Length including sheath: 19.5-24 cm
Condition report: All-horn knife cracked on the sides, Marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |