472 Kristina Nilsdotter Skulptur Lera 1900-tal
Konstnär född: 1966
Studie
Intyg medföljer
Höjd: 17 cm
Kristina Nilsdotter Sculpture Clay 20th century
Artist born: 1966
Study
Certificate included
Height: 17 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |