319 Lampskärmar Glas 1900-tal (2st)
Konformade lampskärmar i sandblästrat glas
Höjd: 24 cm
Diameter nedtill: 21 cm
Diameter upptill: 8,5 cm
Konditionsrapport: Minde åldersbaserat slitage, mindre nagg vid övre mynning, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lampshades Glass 20th century (2pcs)
Cone shaped lampshades in sandblasted glass
Height: 24 cm
Diameter at the bottom: 21 cm
Diameter at the top: 8.5 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor chip at upper mouth, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |