403 Lisa Larson "Johanna" och Katt Skulpturer 1900-tal (2 st)
Lisa Larson född: 1931
Tillverkade av glaserat stengods
Johanna ur serien: Larsons ungar
Formgivningsår: 1961, tillverkningsår 1962–1980
Signerad: Sweden, L L
Höjd: 10-16 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, mindre repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Lisa Larson "Johanna" and Cat Sculptures from the 20th century (2 pcs)
Lisa Larson born: 1931
Made of glazed stoneware
Johanna from the series: Larson's kids
Year of design: 1961, year of manufacture: 1962–1980
Signed: Johanna, Sweden, L L
Height: 10-16 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, minor scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |