465 Lisa Larson 1931-2024 "Syskon" Skulptur 1900-tal
Skulptur tillverkad av glaserat stengods.
Märkt: K-Studion, Gustavsberg, Des Lisa L
Höjd: 18,5 cm
Lisa Larson 1931-2024 "Siblings" Sculpture from the 20th century
Sculpture made of glazed stoneware.
Marked: K-Studion, Gustavsberg, Des Lisa L
Height: 18.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |