407 Lisa Larson Skulpturer Stengods Figurer 1900-tal (2st)
Keramiker född: 1931
Skulpturer i form av två hundar tillverkade av stengods
Märkta: Lisa L Sweden Gustavsberg
Längd: 15-16 cm
Lisa Larson Sculptures Stoneware Figures 20th Century (2 pcs)
Potter born: 1931
Sculptures in the form of two dogs, made of stoneware
Marked: Lisa L Sweden Gustavsberg
Length: 15-16 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |