262 Matta silke 81x56 1900-tal
Handknuten orientalisk matta i silke med symmetrisk dekor i rött, svart, och beige.
Mått: 81 x 56 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Oriental carpet 81x56 20th century
Hand-knotted oriental rug in silk with symmetrical decor in red, black, and beige.
Dimensions: 81 x 56 cm
Condition report: Minor wear and tear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |