404 Muminmugg "Muki keltainen" Arabia Porslin Finland 1990-tal
Mugg av porslin med Muminmotiv.
Stämplad: Arabia Finland
Höjd: 8 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgskav, viss färgförändring, inga övriga anmärkningar
Moomin Mug "Muki keltainen" Arabia Porcelain Finland from the 20th century
Mug of porcelain with motif from the moomin series.
Stamped: Arabia Finland
Height: 8 cm
Condition: Minor scratches, some discoloration, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |