406 Muminmugg med Fat, porslin, "Moomin", Arabia 1900-tal
Mugg med fat av porslin med Muminmotiv.
Stämplad: Arabia Finland
Höjd mugg: 7,5 cm
Diameter fat: 18 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre färgskav, bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Moomin Mug and Saucer "Moomin" Arabia Porcelain Finland from the 20th century
Mug and saucer of porcelain with motif from the moomin series.
Stamped: Arabia Finland
Height of mug: 7.5 cm
Diameter: 18 cm
Condition: Minor scratches, usage wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |