158 Okänd konstnär Akvarell på papper 1900-tal
Komposition med blommor & fjärilar. Otydligt signerad / Oidentifierad konstnär. Mått bildyta: 50 x 45 cm Mått inklusive ram: 61 x 57 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Watercolor on paper from the 20th century Composition with flowers & butterflies. Indistinctly signed / Unidentified artist. Image area dimensions: 50 x 45 cm Dimensions including frame: 61 x 57 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |