80 Okänd konstnär Intarsia 1930-tal (2 st)
Två målningar med figural dekor gjorda i intarsia, bl.a. med askfaner och mahogny
Mått: 38 x 21 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage, repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Unknown artist Intarsia 1930s (2 pcs)
Two paintings with figural decor made in intarsia, i.a. with ash veneer and mahogany
Dimensions: 38 x 21 cm
Condition report: Minor wear, scratches and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |