165 Okänd konstnär Olja på duk 1900-tal
Fartyg på havet. Monogramsignerad: AS Oidentifierad konstnär. Mått bildyta: 46 x 36 cm Mått inklusive ram: 60 x 49 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Unknown artist Oil on canvas from the 20th century Ship on the sea. Monogram signed: AS Unidentified artist. Image area dimensions: 46 x 36 cm Dimensions including frame: 60 x 49 cm Condition report: Minor wear on frame, No other remarks.
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |