263 Orientalisk matta "Wilton" 275X186 1900-tal
Orientalisk handknuten matta "Wilton" tillverkad av ull & bomull.
Ljusblå botten med dekor föreställande blommor & växtlighet.
Mått: 275 x 186 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Oriental rug "Wilton" 275X186 from the 20th century
Oriental hand-knotted carpet "Wilton" made of wool & cotton.
Light blue base with decor representing flowers & vegetation.
Dimensions: 275 x 186 cm
Condition report: Minor use wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |