265 Orientalisk matta 252X155 1900-tal
Orientalisk handknuten matta tillverkad av ull & bomull.
Benvit botten med dekor föreställande blomster & växtglihet.
Mått: 252 x 155 cm
Konditionsrapport: Blekt dekor, Mindre märken & bruksslitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Oriental carpet 252X155 from the 20th century
Oriental hand-knotted rug made of wool & cotton.
Off-white base with decor depicting flowers & plant life.
Dimensions: 252 x 155 cm
Condition report: Faded decor, Minor marks & wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |