457 Ostkupa Jasperware Wedgewood 1800-tal (Tillskriven)
Ostfkupa i Jasperware trolgitvis tillverkad av Wedgewood, även kallas Stiltonkupa. Storbritannien.
Höjd: 27 cm
Diameter: 27 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre åldersbaserat slitage, spricka i handtag, mindre repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Cheese-dish cover Jasperware Wedgewood from the 19th century (Attributed)
Cheese bowl in Jasperware probably made from Wedgewood, also called Stilton bowl. UK.
Height: 27 cm
Diameter: 27 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, crack in handle, minor scratches and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |