72 Pelle Åberg 1909-1964 Blandteknik på papper
Figurscen Signerad: Pelle Åberg Mått på bildyta: 32 x 23 cm Mått med ram: 54 x 41 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, något vågigt papper, gulnad passepartout, inga övriga anmärkningar
Pelle Åberg 1909-1964 Mixed technique on paper Figure scene Signed: Pelle Åberg Image area dimensions: 32 x 23 cm Dimensions with frame: 54 x 41 cm Condition report: Age-based wear, some wavy paper, yellowed passepartout, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |