101 Peter Öhrnell Blandteknik på pannå
Abstrakt komposition. Signerad: Peter Öhrnell Daterad: 1992 Mått på pannå: 56 x 55 cm Mått inklusive ram: 60 x 59 cm
Peter Öhrnell Mixed technique on panel Abstract composition. Signed: Peter Öhrnell Dated: 1992 Dimensions of panel: 56 x 55 cm Dimensions including frame: 60 x 59 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |