181 Peter Borotinskij Färglitografi
Peter Borotinskij född 1948
"De unga tu"
Signerad: Peter Borotinskij
Numrerad: 174/198
Daterad: 1989
Mått på bildyta: 43 x 37 cm
Mått med ram: 54 x 49 cm
Peter Borotinskyi born in 1948
"The young couple"
Signed: Peter Borotinsky
Numbered: 174/198
Dated: 1989
Dimensions of image area: 43 x 37 cm
Dimensions with frame: 54 x 49 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |