311 Poul Henningsen 1894-1967 PH5 Taklampa 1900-tal
Design från: 1958, Danmark, Louis Poulsen.
Vitlackerad plåt med inre detaljer i blått och lila.
Diametermått: 50 cm
Ej funktionstestad
Konditionsrapport: Mindre märken och åldersbaserat slitage, Hål i kupa (för sladd), Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Poul Henningsen 1894-1967 PH5 Ceiling lamp from the 20th century
Design from: 1958, Denmark, Louis Poulsen.
White lacquered plate with interior details in blue and purple.
Diameter measurement: 50 cm
Not functionally tested
Condition report: Minor marks and age-based wear, Hole in ceiling cup (for cord), No other remarks.
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |