454 Royal Dux porslinsfigur Tjeckoslovakien 1900-tal
Porslinsfigur föreställande ett rokokopar med förgylld dekor mot kungsblå Märkt undertill Tillverkningsperiod: 1920-1949 Tillverkad innan 1940 Höjd: 26 cm Längd: 23 cm
Royal Dux porcelain figurine Czechoslovakia 20th century Porcelain figure representing a rococo couple with gilt decoration against royal blue Marked underneath Manufacturing period: 1920-1949 Made before 1940 Height: 26 cm Length: 23 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |