142 Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Färglitografi
Fjällmotiv Signerad med blyerts: S.Fager Numrerad: 26/200 Daterad: 1990 Löst blad / Ej inramad Mått på papper: 54 x 38 cm
Sixten Fager 1920-2010 Color lithograph Mountain motif Signed in pencil: S.Fager Numbered: 26/200 Dated: 1990 Loose sheet/ Not framed Dimensions of paper: 54 x 38 cm Condition: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |