16 Thor Eliasson Olja på duk 1979
Konstnär född: 1936 Lodjur med sitt villebråd Signerad: Thor Eliasson Daterad: 1979 Mått på duk: 100 x 60 cm Mått med ram: 110 x 70 cm
Thor Eliasson Oil on canvas Artist born: 1936 Lynx with its venison Signed: Thor Eliasson Dated: 1979 Dimensions of canvas: 100 x 60 cm Dimensions with frame: 110 x 70 cm Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 2,000 - 2,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |