39 Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Akryl på pannå
Motiv av samer och ren
Signerad: T. Forsberg
Mått på pannå: 47 x 38 cm
Totalmått ram: 60 x 52 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, Inga övriga anmärkningar
Torgny Forsberg 1920-1992 Acrylic on panel
Motif of a sami and a reindeer
Signed: T. Forsberg
Dimensions of panel: 47 x 38 cm
Total dimensions frame: 60 x 52 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, No other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |