197 Utagawa Kunisada I (Toyokuni III) 1786-1864 Träsnitt
Mått bildyta: 35 x 24 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 52 x 38 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre veck i papper, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Utagawa Kunisada I (Toyokuni III) 1786-1864 Woodcut
Image area dimensions: 35 x 24 cm
Dimensions including frame: 52 x 38 cm
Condition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor folds in paper, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |