200 Utagawa Kunisada I (Toyokuni III) 1786-1864 Träsnitt Japan
Mått bildyta: 34 x 24 cm
Mått inklusive ram: 50 x 39 cm
Konditionsrapport: Materialbortfall på papper, Mindre slitage på ram & mindre veck, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Utagawa Kunisada I (Toyokuni III) 1786-1864 Woodcut / Woodblock print Japan
Image area dimensions: 34 x 24 cm
Dimensions including frame: 50 x 39 cm
Condition report: Loss of material on paper, Minor wear on frame & minor creases, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |