11 Michael Shevarjov Akvarell på Papper
Konstnär född: 1958
Blomsterstilleben
Signerad: M.Shevarjov
Mått på bildyta: 47 x 65 cm
Mått inkl ram: 64 x 82 cm
Konditionsrapport: Slitage på ram, något vågigt blad, inga anmärkningar
Michael Shevarjov Watercolor on Paper
Artist born: 1958
Flower still life
Signed: M. Shevarjov
Dimensions of picture area: 47 x 65 cm
Dimensions including frame: 64 x 82 cm
Condition report: Wear on frame, slightly wavy paper, no other remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |