4 Anne Nilsson "Clown" Servis Glas Orrefors 1900-tal (26 st)
Glaskonstnär född: 1953
26 glas med handmålad dekor fördelade mellan:
12 snapsglas (19 cm)
10 champagneglas (26,5 cm)
4 cocktailglas (16 cm)
Samtliga signerade: AN samt målarsignaturer.
Formgivna 1992
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt bruksslitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
Anne Nilsson "Clown" Glasses Orrefors from the 20th century (26 pcs)
Glass artist born: 1953
26 glasses with hand-painted decoration distributed between:
12 shot glasses (19 cm)
10 champagne glasses (26.5 cm)
4 cocktail glasses (16 cm)
All signed: AN and painter's signatures.
Designed in 1992
Condition report: Minor insignificant use wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |