68 Bengt Orup "Strikt" Glas Johansfors 1900-tal (14 st)
Bengt Orup 1916-1996
Dryckesglas modell "Strikt" med randig dekor i polykroma färger
Set bestående av:
- 6 st Höga glas
- 8 st Snapsglas
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
-----------------------
Bengt Orup "Strikt" Glass Johansfors 20th century (14 pcs)
Bengt Orup 1916-1996
Drinking glass model "Strict" with striped decoration in polychrome colors
Set consisting of:
6 tall glasses
8 Schnapps glasses
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.