77 Bertil Vallien Vas "Satellit" Kosta Boda 1900/2000-tal
Glaskonstnär född: 1938 Flaskvas i blått glas med insmält dekor i polykroma färger
Etikettmärkt: Kosta Boda Signerad: B. Vallien 89253
Artist's coll.
Höjd vas: 32,5 cm
Bertil Vallien Vase "Satellite" Kosta Boda 20th/21th century
Glass artist born: 1938
Bottle vase in blue glass with fused decoration in polychrome colours
Labeled: Kosta Boda Signed: B. Vallien 89253 Artist's coll.
Height vase: 32,5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |