89 Bertil Vallien Vas Glas "Jupiter" Kosta Boda 2000-tal
Glaskonstnär född: 1938
Vas tillverkad av glas med spinnteknik i kombination med optikblåsning.
Innesluten röd figur.
Signerad: Kosta Boda S167/299, B.Vallien Special Edition.
Höjd: 26 cm
Bertil Vallien Vase Glass "Jupiter" Kosta Boda from the 21th century
Glass artist born: 1938
Vase made of glass with spinning technique combined with optical blowing.
Enclosed red figure.
Signed: Kosta Boda S167/299, B.Vallien Special Edition.
Height: 26 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |