57 Ken Rosenfeld Pappersvikt Glas Unik 2021
Ken Rosenfeld född 1951, USA
Pappersvikt / Brevpress tillverkad i skulpterat glas föreställande en blombukett, sedan gjuten i klar glasmassa med svart botten
Signerad: R 2021
Diameter: 7,6 cm
Ken Rosenfeld Paperweight Unique Glass 2021
Ken Rosenfeld born 1951, USA
Paperweight / Letterpress depicting a lampwork sculpted bouquet then cast in clear glass with a black base
Signed: R 2021
Diameter: 8 1/8 inches
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |