58 Perthshire Pappersvikter Glas Skottland 1900-tal (3 st)
Tre stycken pappersvikter tillverkade med millefiori-stavar i koncentrisk design
Tillverkade av Perthshire i Crieff, Scotland under 1900-talets senare hälft
Signerade
Diameter: 5-7 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre obetydliga repor, inga övriga anmärkningar
Perthshire Paperweights Glass Scotland 20th century (3 pcs)
Three paperweights made with millefiori rods in a concentric design
Made by Perthshire in Crieff, Scotland in the latter half of the 20th century
Signed
Diameter: 5-7 cm
Condition report: Minor insignificant scratches, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |