56 Victor Trabucco Pappersvikt Glas 2000-tal
Victor Trabucco född 1949, USA
Pappersvikt / brevpress tillverkad i skulpterat glas föreställande blommor, sedan gjuten i klar glasmassa.
Signerad: Victor Trabucco
Diameter: 10 cm
Victor Trabucco Paperweight Glass 21th century
Victor Trabucco born 1949, USA
Paperweight / sculpture depicting lampwork sculpted flowers then cast in clear glass.
Signed: Victor Trabucco
Diameter: 4" inch
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 5,000 - 6,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |