53 Victor Trabucco Pappersvikt Glas 2000-tal
Victor Trabucco född 1949, USA
Pappersvikt / brevpress tillverkad i skulpterat glas föreställande en orm mot stenig botten, sedan gjuten i klar glasmassa.
Signerad: Victor Trabucco
Diameter: 9 cm
Victor Trabucco Paperweight Glass 21th century
Victor Trabucco born 1949, USA
Paperweight / sculpture depicting a lampwork sculpted snake scene with rocky ground then cast in clear glass.
Signed: Victor Trabucco
Diameter: 3 1/2 inches
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 8,000 - 10,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |