431 Åke Holm Vas Höganäs 1900-talets andra hälft
Vas tillverkad av stengods med harpälsglasyr i grönt och brunt
Signerad: Å Holm
Höjd: 9 cm
Åke Holm Vase Höganäs Second half of the 20th century
Vase made of stoneware with harpsichord glaze in green and brown
Signed: Å Holm
Height: 9 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 800 - 1,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |