207 Bestick "Melron" Frankrike 1900-tal (23 st)
Franska bistrobestick tillverkade av rostfritt stål, röd termoplast och mässing
Märkta: Stainless steel, made in France
Samlingen består av:
- 1 st. Salladsbestick, gaffel & sked
- 8 st. Knivar
- 5 st. Gafflar
- 8 st. skedar
Konditionsrapport: Brukssliatge, repor och märken, inga övriga anmärkningar
Cutlery "Melron" France 20th century (23 pcs)
French bistro cutlery made of stainless steel, red thermoplastic and brass
Marked: Stainless steel, made in France
The collection consists of:
- 1 pc. Salad cutlery, fork & spoon
- 8 pcs. Knives
- 5 pcs. Forks
- 8 pcs. spoons
Condition report: Use wear, scratches and marks, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |