317 Bordsspegel rokokostil omkring 1900-tal
Bordsspegel tillverkad i mässing på volutformade tassar och stöd baktill
Rikligt dekorerad med blomster och kerub
Höjd: 31 cm
Bredd: 20 cm
Mått spegelglas: 13 x 9 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, märken oc repor, fläckar på glas, inga övriga anmärkningar
Rococo table mirror circa 20th century
Table mirror made of brass on volute-shaped feet and support at the back
Profusely decorated with flowers and cherubs
Height: 31 cm
Width: 20 cm
Mirror glass dimensions: 13 x 9 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, marks and scratches, stains on glass, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |