111 Carl Gustaf Ramberg 1865-1916 Olja på Duk
Landskap med stad
Signerad
Daterad: 1895
Mått på duk: 54 x 36 cm
Mått med ram: 62 x 43 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage och fläckar, inga övriga anmärkningar
Carl Gustaf Ramberg 1865-1916 Oil on Canvas Landscape with town Dated: 1895 Dimensions of canvas: 54 x 36 cm Dimensions with frame: 62 x 43 cm Condition: Age-based wear and stains, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |