69 Danka Jaworsk Olja på duk
Konstnär född: 1951
Figurkomposition
Signerad: Danka
Mått på duk: 46 x 38
Ej ramad endast spännram
Konditionsrapport: Mindre slitage, mindre färgsläpp, inga övriga anmärkningar
Danka Jaworsk Oil on canvas
Artist born: 1951
Figure composition
Signed: Danka
Dimensions of canvas: 46 x 38 cm
Not framed only tension frame
Condition report: Minor wear, minor color release, no other remarks
Estimate | 2,500 - 3,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |