182 Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Monotypi
"Bark"
Unikt färglitograf
Signerad: Erkki Tierma
Mått på bildyta: 83 x 51 cm
Mått med ram: 89 x 59 cm
Erkki Tierma 1941-2008 Monotype
"Bark"
Unique color lithograph
Signed: Erkki Tierma
Image area dimensions: 83 x 51 cm
Dimensions with frame: 89 x 59 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |