357 Ewald Dahlskog Taklampa art deco 1930-tal
Ewald Dahlskog: 1894-1950
Taklampa / pendellampa med rund kupa i beigetonat flussglas med reliefdekor föreställande sjöfåglar
Sladdstav och fäste i förkromad metall
Total höjd: ca. 77 cm
Diameter kupa: 25 cm
Konditionsrapport: Åldersbaserat slitage, mindre repor och märken, ej funktionstestad, inga övriga anmärkningar
Ewald Dahlskog Ceiling lamp art deco 1930s
Ewald Dahlskog: 1894-1950
Ceiling lamp / pendant lamp with a round dome in beige tinted flux glass with a relief decoration representing seabirds
Cord rod and bracket in chrome-plated metal
Total height: approx. 77 cm
Cup diameter: 25 cm
Condition report: Age-based wear, minor scratches and marks, not functionally tested, no other remarks
Estimate | 4,000 - 5,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |