342 Gunnar Ander Ljuslyktor Ystad Metall 1900-tal (2 st)
Två stycken ljusstakar för värmeljus
Tillverkade i mässing med fot i klarglas och kupor i rött glas
Stämplade: Ystad Metall, made in Sweden
Höjd: 31 cm
Gunnar Ander Lanterns Ystad Metal 20th century (2 pcs)
Two candlesticks for tealights
Made of brass with a foot in clear glass and cups in red glass
Stamped: Ystad Metall, made in Sweden
Height: 31 cm
Condition report: Minor age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |