646 Halsband & Armband 18K Guld med odlade pärlor 1900-tal (2st)
Halsband & armband tillverkade av 18K Guld besatta med odlade pärlor.
Stämplade.
Längd: 19-43 cm
Total vikt: 8,1 gram
Necklace & Bracelet 18K Gold with cultured pearls from the 20th century (2pcs)
Necklace & bracelet made of 18K Gold studded with cultured pearls.
Stamped.
Length: 19-43 cm
Total weight: 8.1 grams
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 3,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |