560 Halvhornsknivar "PK" Sameslöjd 1900-tal (2st)
Tillverkade av läder och graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor
Monogramsignerade: PK
Längd inklusive slida: 14,5-18 cm
Längd knivar: 12-15 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Half-horn knives "PK" Sami craft from the 20th century (2 pcs)
Made of leather and engraved reindeer horn in stylized decor
Monogram signed: PK
Length including sheath: 14.5-18 cm
Length of knives: 12-15 cm
Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,500 - 2,000 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |