543 Kåsa "PP" Sameslöjd 1900-tal
Tillverkad av björk och graverat renhorn i stiliserad dekor
Monogramsignerad: PP
Längd: 21,5 cm
Kåsa "PP" Sami craft from the 20th century
Made of birch and engraved reindeer horn in stylized decor
Monogram signed: PP
Length: 21.5 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,200 - 1,500 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |