264 Karmstolar Mässing 1980-tal USA (2 st)
Karmstolar på trissor med stomme i marmorerad gulmetall och mörkbetsad lövträ
Stoppade dynor klädda senapsgul plysch
Etikettmärkt: Flanders Industries INC, Arkansas
Höjd: 99 cm
Sitthöjd: 44 cm
Bredd: 44 cm
Konditionsrapport: Mindre bruks- och åldersbaserat slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar
--------------------------
Armchairs Brass 1980s USA (2 pcs)
Arm chairs on pulleys with a frame in marbled brass and dark stained hardwood
Upholstered cushions covered in mustard yellow plush
Labeled: Flanders Industries INC, Arkansas
Height: 99 cm
Seat height: 44 cm
Width: 44 cm
Condition report: Minor use- and age-based wear, no other remarks
Estimate | 3,000 - 4,000 SEK |
Buyers Premium (inc. VAT) | 25% |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |
Opening hours
Monday: Closed
Tuesday: 10:00-19:00
Wednesday: 10.00-17.00
Thursday: 10:00-17:00
Friday: 10:00-17:00
Saturday: 12:00-15:00
Sunday: Closed
© Software Copyright 2024 Skeleton. All rights reserved.