404 Kinesisk Tallrik Guangxu 1875-1908
Tallrik tillverkad i Kina med handmålad dekor.
Troligtvis tillverkad under Guangxu 1875-1908, Qing dynastin
Diametermått: 23 cm
Konditionsrapport: Blekt dekor, Åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Chinese Plate Guangxu 1875-1908
Plate made in China with hand-painted decor.
Probably made during Guangxu 1875-1908, Qing dynasty
Diameter measurement: 23 cm
Condition report: Faded decor, Age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |