401 Kinesisk Vas 1900-tal
Vas tillverkad i Kina med dekor i relief föreställande en drake som jagar pärlan.
Stämplad, Troligtvis tillverkad under 1900-talets första hälft.
Krackelerad yta.
Höjd: 26 cm
Konditionsrapport: Märken & åldersbaserat slitage, Inga övriga anmärkningar.
Chinese Vase from the 20th century
Vase made in China with decoration in relief depicting a dragon chasing the pearl.
Stamped, Probably manufactured in the first half of the 20th century.
Cracked surface.
Height: 26 cm
Condition report: Marks & age-based wear, No other remarks.
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |