517 Kristina Nilsdotter Skulptur Lera 1900-tal
Konstnär född: 1966
Studie
Intyg medföljer
Höjd: 26 cm
Kristina Nilsdotter Sculpture Clay
Artist born: 1966
Study
Certificate included
Height: 26 cm
Condition report: No remarks
Estimate | 1,000 - 1,200 SEK |
Hammer Fee (inc. VAT) | 80 SEK |